Currently not accepting online orders
Hideout Pizzaria
5620 Barrett Ln, Valley Station, KY
Food
Extras
Side Fry
$3.99Side tots
$3.99Basket chips
$3.49add side salad to entree
$3.99EXTRA RANCH
$0.50EXTRA SAUCE
$0.50Side of Beer cheese 2oz
$1.99Side of Grilled chicken
$3.99Side of Diced fried chicken
$3.99Burger Patty
$5.00Bowl Of Beer Cheese
$6.29green beans
$2.99mashed potato
$2.99mashed potato w gravy
$2.99side of brown gravy
$1.50side grilled chz
$3.00a la carte porkchop
$7.99T-Shirt
$15.00+
Sauces
Buffalo
$0.50Hot Sauce
$0.50Boom Boom
$0.50Mango Habenero
$0.50BBQ
$0.50Sweet N Spicy
$0.50Teriyaki
$0.50Bourbon
$0.50Garlic Parmesan
$0.50Carolina Gold
$0.50Ranch
$0.50Honey Mustard
$0.50Italian
$0.50French
$0.50Bleu Cheese
$0.50Thousand Island
$0.50Garlic Butter
$0.50Marinara
$0.50sour cream
$0.50Tarter
$0.50side of jalopenos
$0.50side of banana peppers
$0.50SALSA
$0.50HARD BOILED EGG
$0.50SIDE PIICKLES
$0.50
Appetizers
Beer cheese w/ chips
$9.99Bone In Wings
$9.99+Boneless Wings
$9.99+
Buffalo chicken dip w/ pub chips
$11.99
Buffalo chicken dip w/ Tortilla Chips
$11.99
Buffalo Tots
$11.99
Cheese Bread 4pc
$9.99Fried Banana Peppers
$8.99Fried Pickles
$8.99
Shrimp Basket 10pc
$14.99+Loaded Fries
$11.99Loaded Tots
$11.99Mac and Cheese Bites
$10.99
Nacho Tots
$11.99Nachos
$11.99
Pepperjack Cheese Ball
$9.99
Potato Skins
$11.99
Pretzel Sticks
$10.99
Sampler
$17.99Hideout Sliders
$13.99Cheese Sticks 6pc
$8.99ultimate beer cheese
$11.99
Entrees

Burger*
$13.99
Catfish Nuggets
$12.99
Turkey Ribs
$16.99Grilled Shrimp with
$14.99
Fried shrimp with
$13.99Mushroom swiss burger
$14.99cod fish sandwhich
$13.99beef tacos
$12.99chicken tacos
$12.99shrimp tacos
$12.992 pork chop dinner
$15.991 pork chop platter
$11.991 hamburger steak platter
$11.992 hamburger steak platter
$15.99bowl of chili with grilled cheese
$10.99bowl chili
$8.00cup of chili
$9.00MEATLOAF 2 SIDES
$11.99Pulled pork w 1 side
$9.99cup chili
$6.00
Medium Pizzas
Supreme
$25.99+Meatlovers
$25.99+Veggie
$24.99+Medium Thin Buffalo Chicken
$25.99Cheese
$13.99+2-Topping
$17.99+Bbq Chicken
$25.99+Medium Thin Taco Special
$25.99Medium Thin Cheesesteak
$25.99Medium Reg Supreme
$28.98Medium Reg Meatlovers
$28.99Medium Reg Veggie
$27.98Medium Reg Buffalo Chicken
$28.98Medium Reg Cheese
$16.99Medium Reg 2-Topping
$20.99Medium Reg Bbq Chicken
$28.98Medium Reg Taco Special
$28.98Medium Reg Cheesesteak
$28.98MEDIUM REG CHICKEN BACON RANCH
$28.98MEDIUM THIN CHICKEN BACON RANCH
$25.99Bourbon Chicken
$25.99+MEDIUM REG BOURBON CHICKEN
$28.99
Large Pizzas
Lg Thin Supreme
$28.99Lg Thin Meatlovers
$28.99Lg Thin Veggie
$26.99Lg Thin Buffalo Chicken
$28.99Lg Thin Cheese
$16.99Lg Thin 2-Topping
$21.99Lg Thin Bbq Chicken
$28.99Lg Thin Taco Pizza
$28.99Cheesesteak Pizza
$28.99Lg Reg Supreme
$31.99Lg Reg Meatlovers
$31.99Lg Reg Veggie
$29.99Lg Reg Buffalo Chicken
$31.99Lg Reg Cheese
$19.99Lg Reg 2-Topping
$24.99Lg Reg Bbq Chicken
$31.99Lg Reg Taco Pizza
$31.99Lg Reg Cheesesteak Pizza
$31.99LG THIN CHICKEN BACON RANCH
$28.99LG REG CHICKEN BACON RANCH
$31.99LG THIN BOURBON CHICKEN PIZZA
$28.99LG REG BOURBON CHICKEN
$31.99Lg Thin Philly Pizza
$28.99Lg Reg Philly pizza
$31.99
Salad
Sandwiches / Wraps
Kids Menu
Desserts
THURSDAY WING SPECIALS
Small Pizza
Quesadilla's
SOUPS
bowl of chicken tortilla
$8.00cup of chicken tortilla
$6.00bowl of chili
$8.00bowl of chili w grilled chz
$11.00cup of chili
$6.00cup of chili w grilled chz
$9.00cup of tomato w grill chz
$9.00bowl of tomato
$8.00bowl of tomato w grill chz
$11.00cup of tomato
$6.00bowl chicken noodle
$8.00bowl of chicken noodles w grilled chz
$11.00cup of chicken noodle
$6.00cup of chicken noodle w grilled chz
$9.00bowl of broccoli cheddar
$8.00bowl of broccoli cheddar w grilled chz
$11.00cup of broccoli cheddar
$6.00cup of brocolli cheddar w grilled
$9.00Bowl of white chicken chili
$8.00Cup of white chicken chili
$6.00Add grilled cheese sandwich
$3.00
Spaghetti Special
Catering
Austin P
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
SIDE PIICKLES
$0.50
Request advisory
No substitutes. Additions may be charged extra.
1

